Docenti


Docente Attività formative
ALCALAY MYRIAM
ALETTI GIOVANNI DAMIANO
AMENDOLA ANTONELLA
ARNABOLDI FRANCESCA
BAI FRANCESCA
BAISI ALESSANDRO
BANDERALI GIUSEPPE
BARABINO MATTEO MARIO
BARASSI ALESSANDRA
BATTEZZATI PIER MARIA
BEGHINI ALESSANDRO
BELLO LORENZO
BIANCHI PAOLO PIETRO CESARE ATTILIO
BIGLIOLI FEDERICO
BIGNOTTO MONICA
BONOMI MARCO
BORGHI ELISA
BORRONI PAOLA ALICE
BRAVI FRANCESCA
BULFAMANTE GAETANO PIETRO
BURSI FRANCESCA
CANEVINI MARIA PAOLA
CAPORALI ROBERTO FELICE
CARETTI ANNA
CARRAFIELLO GIANPAOLO
CARRASSI ANTONIO MICHELE
CASALI PAOLO GIOVANNI
CATTANEO CRISTINA
CENTANNI STEFANO
CERRI AMILCARE
CHIARAMONTE RAFFAELLA
CHIODINI IACOPO
CHIUMELLO DAVIDE ALBERTO
CIANA PAOLO
COLOSIO CLAUDIO
COZZOLINO MARIO GENNARO
CURIGLIANO GIUSEPPE
D'AGOSTINO ARMANDO
D'ARMINIO MONFORTE ANTONELLA
DE BRAUD FILIPPO GUGLIELMO MARIA
DE COBELLI OTTAVIO
DEL FAVERO ELENA
DEL SOLE ANGELO SILVESTRO
DELLA BELLA SILVIA ANGELA MARIA
DELLINO GAETANO IVAN
DEMARTINI BENEDETTA
DERENZINI ENRICO
DI FIORE PIER PAOLO
DI MARCO FABIANO
FALLENI MONICA
FELISATI GIOVANNI
FOLLI FRANCO
FRANCHINI ANTONIA FRANCESCA
FUGAZZOLA LAURA
GALLINA ANDREA
GAMBINI ORSOLA
GERVASINI CRISTINA COSTANZA GIOVANNA
GHELMA FILIPPO
GHILARDI GIORGIO
GUALANDRI LORENZO
GUAZZI MARCO
IMERI LUCA
LEGA FEDERICO
LESMA ELENA ANNA
LICITRA LISA FRANCESCA LINDA
MALABARBA MARIA GRAZIA
MARCHETTI GIULIA CARLA
MARCONI ANNA MARIA
MARTINELLI CARLA
MARVASO GIULIA
MASSA VALENTINA
MIOZZO MONICA ROSA
MISTRALETTI GIOVANNI
OPOCHER ENRICO
PASINI DIEGO
PECE SALVATORE
PELICCI PIER GIUSEPPE
PELLAI ALBERTO
PERSANI LUCA
PIETROGRANDE LUCA
PIPOLO GIORGIA CARLOTTA
PODDA GIANMARCO
POLO SIMONA LAURA ANNA
PREVITERA ANTONINO MICHELE
PRIORI ALBERTO
PRUNERI GIANCARLO
RAIMONDO EMANUELA
RAVIGLIONE MARIO
ROSSETTI LUCA MARIO
SAMAJA MICHELE
SCACCHI MASSIMO
SCITA GIORGIO
SERRAO GRAZIANO
SFERRAZZA PAPA GIUSEPPE FRANCESCO
SFONDRINI LUCIA
SIGNORELLI PAOLA
SIRCHIA SILVIA MARIA
SPAGGIARI LORENZO
TANZI ELISABETTA
TARELLA CORRADO
TINCATI CAMILLA
VALDAGNI RICCARDO
VEGETO ELISABETTA
VEGNI ELENA ANNA MARIA
VERDUCI ELVIRA
VITALE GIOVANNI
ZA ALESSANDRO
ZANNINI LUCIA
Docente Attività formative
ALCALAY MYRIAM
ALETTI GIOVANNI DAMIANO
AMENDOLA ANTONELLA
ARNABOLDI FRANCESCA
BAI FRANCESCA
BAISI ALESSANDRO
BANDERALI GIUSEPPE
BARABINO MATTEO MARIO
BARASSI ALESSANDRA
BATTEZZATI PIER MARIA
BELLO LORENZO
BIANCHI PAOLO PIETRO CESARE ATTILIO
BIGLIOLI FEDERICO
BIGNOTTO MONICA
BONOMI MARCO
BORGHI ELISA
BORRONI PAOLA ALICE
BRAVI FRANCESCA
BULFAMANTE GAETANO PIETRO
BURSI FRANCESCA
CANEVINI MARIA PAOLA
CAPORALI ROBERTO FELICE
CARRAFIELLO GIANPAOLO
CARRASSI ANTONIO MICHELE
CASALI PAOLO GIOVANNI
CATTANEO CRISTINA
CENTANNI STEFANO
CERRI AMILCARE
CHIARAMONTE RAFFAELLA
CHIODINI IACOPO
CHIUMELLO DAVIDE ALBERTO
CIANA PAOLO
COLOSIO CLAUDIO
COZZOLINO MARIO GENNARO
CURIGLIANO GIUSEPPE
D'AGOSTINO ARMANDO
D'ARMINIO MONFORTE ANTONELLA
DE BRAUD FILIPPO GUGLIELMO MARIA
DE COBELLI OTTAVIO
DEL FAVERO ELENA
DEL SOLE ANGELO SILVESTRO
DELLA BELLA SILVIA ANGELA MARIA
DELLINO GAETANO IVAN
DEMARTINI BENEDETTA
DERENZINI ENRICO
DI FIORE PIER PAOLO
DI MARCO FABIANO
FALLENI MONICA
FELISATI GIOVANNI
FOLLI FRANCO
FRANCHINI ANTONIA FRANCESCA
FUGAZZOLA LAURA
GALLINA ANDREA
GAMBINI ORSOLA
GERVASINI CRISTINA COSTANZA GIOVANNA
GHELMA FILIPPO
GHILARDI GIORGIO
GUALANDRI LORENZO
GUAZZI MARCO
IMERI LUCA
LEGA FEDERICO
LESMA ELENA ANNA
LICITRA LISA FRANCESCA LINDA
MALABARBA MARIA GRAZIA
MARCHETTI GIULIA CARLA
MARCONI ANNA MARIA
MARTINELLI CARLA
MARVASO GIULIA
MASSA VALENTINA
MIOZZO MONICA ROSA
MISTRALETTI GIOVANNI
OPOCHER ENRICO
PECE SALVATORE
PELICCI PIER GIUSEPPE
PELLAI ALBERTO
PERSANI LUCA
PIETROGRANDE LUCA
PIPOLO GIORGIA CARLOTTA
PODDA GIANMARCO
POLO SIMONA LAURA ANNA
PREVITERA ANTONINO MICHELE
PRIORI ALBERTO
PRUNERI GIANCARLO
RAIMONDO EMANUELA
RAVIGLIONE MARIO
ROSSETTI LUCA MARIO
SCACCHI MASSIMO
SCITA GIORGIO
SERRAO GRAZIANO
SFERRAZZA PAPA GIUSEPPE FRANCESCO
SFONDRINI LUCIA
SIRCHIA SILVIA MARIA
SPAGGIARI LORENZO
TANZI ELISABETTA
TARELLA CORRADO
TINCATI CAMILLA
VALDAGNI RICCARDO
VEGETO ELISABETTA
VEGNI ELENA ANNA MARIA
VERDUCI ELVIRA
VITALE GIOVANNI
ZA ALESSANDRO
ZANNINI LUCIA
Docente Attività formative
ALCALAY MYRIAM
ALETTI GIOVANNI DAMIANO
AMENDOLA ANTONELLA
ARNABOLDI FRANCESCA
BAI FRANCESCA
BAISI ALESSANDRO
BANDERALI GIUSEPPE
BARABINO MATTEO MARIO
BARASSI ALESSANDRA
BATTEZZATI PIER MARIA
BELLO LORENZO
BIANCHI PAOLO PIETRO CESARE ATTILIO
BIGLIOLI FEDERICO
BIGNOTTO MONICA
BONOMI MARCO
BORGHI ELISA
BORRONI PAOLA ALICE
BOTTAI DANIELE
BRAVI FRANCESCA
BULFAMANTE GAETANO PIETRO
BURSI FRANCESCA
CANEVINI MARIA PAOLA
CAPORALI ROBERTO FELICE
CARRAFIELLO GIANPAOLO
CARRASSI ANTONIO MICHELE
CASALI PAOLO GIOVANNI
CATTANEO CRISTINA
CENTANNI STEFANO
CERRI AMILCARE
CHIARAMONTE RAFFAELLA
CHIODINI IACOPO
CHIUMELLO DAVIDE ALBERTO
COLOSIO CLAUDIO
COZZOLINO MARIO GENNARO
CURIGLIANO GIUSEPPE
D'AGOSTINO ARMANDO
D'ARMINIO MONFORTE ANTONELLA
DE BRAUD FILIPPO GUGLIELMO MARIA
DE COBELLI OTTAVIO
DEL FAVERO ELENA
DEL SOLE ANGELO SILVESTRO
DELLA BELLA SILVIA ANGELA MARIA
DELLINO GAETANO IVAN
DEMARTINI BENEDETTA
DERENZINI ENRICO
DI FIORE PIER PAOLO
DI MARCO FABIANO
DOZIO ELENA
FALLENI MONICA
FELISATI GIOVANNI
FOLLI FRANCO
FRANCHINI ANTONIA FRANCESCA
FUGAZZOLA LAURA
GALLINA ANDREA
GAMBINI ORSOLA
GERVASINI CRISTINA COSTANZA GIOVANNA
GHELMA FILIPPO
GHILARDI GIORGIO
GUALANDRI LORENZO
GUAZZI MARCO
IMERI LUCA
LEGA FEDERICO
LICITRA LISA FRANCESCA LINDA
MALABARBA MARIA GRAZIA
MARCHETTI GIULIA CARLA
MARCONI ANNA MARIA
MARTINELLI CARLA
MARVASO GIULIA
MASSA VALENTINA
MIOZZO MONICA ROSA
MISTRALETTI GIOVANNI
OPOCHER ENRICO
PARONI RITA CLARA
PECE SALVATORE
PELICCI PIER GIUSEPPE
PELLAI ALBERTO
PERSANI LUCA
PIETROGRANDE LUCA
PIPOLO GIORGIA CARLOTTA
PODDA GIANMARCO
POLO SIMONA LAURA ANNA
PREVITERA ANTONINO MICHELE
PRIORI ALBERTO
PRUNERI GIANCARLO
RAIMONDO EMANUELA
RAVIGLIONE MARIO
ROSSETTI LUCA MARIO
SCACCHI MASSIMO
SCITA GIORGIO
SERRAO GRAZIANO
SFERRAZZA PAPA GIUSEPPE FRANCESCO
SFONDRINI LUCIA
SIRCHIA SILVIA MARIA
SPAGGIARI LORENZO
TANZI ELISABETTA
TARELLA CORRADO
TINCATI CAMILLA
VALDAGNI RICCARDO
VEGETO ELISABETTA
VEGNI ELENA ANNA MARIA
VERDUCI ELVIRA
VITALE GIOVANNI
ZA ALESSANDRO
ZANNINI LUCIA